Ga naar de inhoud

Route KCA (Klein chemisch afval) 8 t/m 12 oktober

dinsdag 2 oktober 2018

Route KCA (Klein chemisch afval) 8 t/m 12 oktober

 

                           Route  8 oktober 2018

Odoornerveen  

08.30 – 08.50  Lange Brug
08.55 – 09.15  Scholtensbrug
09.20 – 09.35  Boermabrug

Klijndijk            

09.45 – 10.15  Splitsing Visserstraat – Wanstraat

Odoorn              

10.30 – 11.00  Splitsing Gentiaan – Bente
11.05 – 11.40  Bibliotheek,  Langhieten 5
11.45 – 12.25  Sportzaal, De Goorns - Klaproosstraat,
12.30 – 13.00  Ned. Herv. Kerk Valtherweg 1

Exloo                 

13.15 – 13.45  Marktplein Zuiderhoofdstraat - Schoolstraat
13.50 – 14.15  Splitsing J.Schoenmakerlaan – Westeresweg
14.20 – 14.45  Splitsing Cederlaan - Cypruslaan
14.50 – 15.15  Splitsing Fabrieksstraat – Hoofdstraat    

 

                            Route 9 oktober 2018

Valthe               

08.30 – 08.50  Splitsing Kampweg – Hoofdstraat
08.55 – 09.30  Dorpshuis, Hoofdstraat 54
09.35 – 10.00  ’t Perron

Valthermond     

10.15 – 10.45  ’t Veurhof, Zuiderdiep 71
10.50 – 11.15  Splitsing 72e Laan - Bolsterlaan
11.20 – 12.15  ’t Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 11
12.20 – 13.00  Splitsing Noorderdiep - Doorsnee
13.05 – 13.30  Splitsing Noorderdiep - 12e Laan
13.35 – 14.00  Zorgcentrum De PrinsHoeve, Gildeweg 2

Zandberg          

14.15 – 14.45  RK-kerk, Schaapsweg 54

                            

                           Route 10 oktober 2018

Boermastreek  

08.30 – 08.50  Boermastreek nr. 12

Exloërveen       

08.55 – 09.10  Exloërveen, kruising 1e Exloërmond

1e Exloërmond 

09.15 – 09.30  Huisnr. 28
09.35 – 10.00  De Badde, nr 56
10.05 – 10.15  Huisnr. 99

2e Exloërmond 

10.30 – 11.00  Zuiderdiep 403
11.05 – 11.30  Zuiderdiep 325
11.35 – 12.00  Café/Restaurant Spa, Zuiderdiep 209

12.05 – 12.45  Zuiderdiep 177
12.50 – 13.30  Splitsing Middenlaan- Geert Teisstraat
13.35 - 14.00   Dorpshuis 2e Exloërmond, Noorderdiep 33


14.05 – 14.30  De Hunsowhal, Zuiderdiep 33
14.35 – 15.00  Hoek Harm Tiesingstraat – Kijlstraat

15.05 -  15.30 Exloërkijl Zuid 52

 

                           

                           Route 11 oktober 2018

Drouwen           

08.00 – 08.10  Basisschool Drouwen, Schoolstraat 12
08.10 – 08.20  Tiekamp 23

Borger              

08.30 – 08.45  Kruising Bargakkers-Noordes-Hofakkers
08.50 – 09.05  Splitsing Molenplaatsweg-Kampakkers
09.10 – 09.25  Splitsing Marslandenweg – Ambachtsstraat
09.30 – 09.45  Kruising Brinkstraat – Kleine Brinkstraat
09.50 – 10.05  Torenes 16
10.10 – 10.25  Hubo Blok, Hoofdstraat 26
10.35 – 10.50  Kruising Vuistbijl – Hamerbijl
10.55 – 11.10  Splitsing De Slieten – De Deel
11.15 – 11.30  Splitsing Het Gebint – De Deel
11.35 – 11.50  Splitsing De Hilde – De Kubbing
11.55 – 12.10  Sporthal De Koel, Molenstraat 5
12.15 – 12.30  Kruising Hunzedal –Schultestraat – Markestraat
12.35 – 12.50  Splitsing Hunzedal – Dingspil
12.55 – 13.10  Waardeel 23
13.15 – 13.30  Splitsing Rozendael- Hamrik

13.35 – 13.50  Kruising Eeserstraat –Westdorperstraat
13.55 – 14.10  Splitsing Julianastraat – Harm Tiesingstraat
14.15 – 14.30  Splitsing B. Beinsstraat – Oosterheem

14.35 – 14.50  Splitsing Beatrixstraat – Irenestraat

14.55 – 15.10  Splitsing Westeresstraat – De Wieten
15.15 – 15.30  Buinerstraat 25

Buinen              

15.35 – 15.50  Hotel Hartlief, Hoofdstraat 83
15.55 – 16.10  Splitsing De Lijnstukken- Vlasakkers
16.15 – 16.30  Splitsing Hoofdstraat – Eilandenweg

                            

                           Route 12 oktober 2018

Bronneger        

08.00 – 08.10  Kruising Stobbenweg – Dorpsstraat – Buinerstraat

Bronnegerveen         

08.15 – 08.25  Dorpsstraat 4

Drouwenerveen        

08.30 – 08.45  Hoofdstraat 35

Drouwenermond       

08.50 – 09.00  Kruising Dr. Mondenweg – Verbindingsweg
09.05 – 09.15  Zuiderdiep 115

09.20 – 09.35  Splitsing Zeelandstreekje –Zuiderdiep

Nieuw-Buinen   

10.00 – 10.15  Splitsing Begoniastraat - Chrysantstraat
10.20 – 10.35  Splitsing Akelei – Kalmoes
10.40 – 10.50  Splitsing Krabbescheer - Lisdodde
10.55 – 11.10  Kruiding Veenbesstraat - Ratelaar

11.15 – 11.30  Kruising Linnaeuslaan – Rozenlaan
11.35 – 11.50  Splitsing Parklaan -Jasmijnstraat
11.55 – 12.10  Splitsing Floralaan – Vijverlaan
12.15 – 12.30  Kruising Beukenlaan – Sportlaan
12.35 – 12.50  Splitsing Esdoornlaan – Noorderdiep
12.55 – 13.10  Noorderdiep 350
13.15 – 13.30  Kruising Wilgenlaan – Zuiderdiep – 24e laan
13.35 – 13.50  Zuiderdiep 345
13.55 – 14.10  CBS School 59, Zuiderdiep 159

Buinerveen       

14.20 – 14.35  Zuiderdiep 3

Ees                    

14.50 – 15.05  Basisschool, Schoolstraat 4

Eeserveen        

15.15 – 15.30  Vml. Basisschool Brammershoopstraat 16

Westdorp          

15.40 – 15.55  Splitsing Brink - Borgerderstraat